Staff Directory

 Renita Peters Principal Office x5701 [email protected]
 Megan Cripe Assistant Principal Office x5703 [email protected]
 Lauren Thomas Secretary Office x5702 [email protected]
 Shirley Smith Student Support Specialist Office x5751 [email protected]
Amber Birky  School Counselor Resource Rm x5706 [email protected]
 Kelli Mace School Nurse Clinic x5704 [email protected]
 Thet Soe Burmese Interpreter Office x5765 [email protected]
 Sunny Paw Burmese Interpreter Office x5765 [email protected]
 Maria Ocanas Silva Spanish Interpreter Office x5765 [email protected]
 Sharon Glackin Cafe Manager Cafe x5705 [email protected]
 Wadner Joseph School Improvement ISS Rm x5707 [email protected]
 Lance Williams Student Advocate Rm 25 x5752 [email protected]
 Carolyn Richmond Family Group Specialist Media Rm x5760 [email protected]
 Jeff Van Der Weele Head Custodian   x5709 [email protected]
 Christine Brames Instructor Coach Media Rm x5764 [email protected]
 Clarissa Scheumann Librarian Library x5735 [email protected]
 Allyson Hester Teacher-- Preschool Rm 22 x5732 [email protected]
 Kayla Herstad Teacher-- Preschool Rm 21 x5731 [email protected]
 Michelle Niblick Teacher-- Preschool Rm 20 x5727 [email protected]
 Jennifer Arbuckle Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 14 x5724 [email protected]
 Haley Coats Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 18 x5728 [email protected]
 Kelsey Grillot Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 17 x5730 [email protected]
 Alicia Kaleta Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 15 x5725 [email protected]
 Cameron Kinsey Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 19 x5729 [email protected]
 Leslie LeCoque Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 13 x5723 [email protected]
Joylynn Saylor  Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 24 x5708 [email protected]
 Kaley Waterman Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 12 x5722 [email protected]
 Danielle Yoder Teacher-- Kindergarten Rm 11 x5721 [email protected]
 Kiersten Winn Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 9 x5734 [email protected]
 Amber Coker Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 10 x5720 [email protected]
 Madison Stout Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 6 x5716 [email protected]
 Jyl Miller Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 3 x5713 [email protected]
 Molly Shaffer Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 8 x5718 [email protected]
 Sarah Trevino Teacher-- 1st Grade Rm 7 x5717 [email protected]
 Jodie Zern Teacher--1st Grade Rm 5 x5715 [email protected]
 Meredith Graney Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 33 x5743 [email protected]
 Benita Robinson Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 27 x5719 [email protected]
 Heather Watts Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 30 x5740 [email protected]
 Lacia Gorman Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 29 x5739 [email protected]
 Sophia Jones Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 28 x5738 [email protected]
 Ellen Gray Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 32 x5742 [email protected]
 Tyler Caywood Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 34 x5744 [email protected]
 Kendra Millis Teacher-- 2nd Grade Rm 31 x5741 [email protected]
 Allison Aliss Teacher-- Art Rm 23 x5733 [email protected]
 Wayne Brooks Teacher-- Gym Gym x5745 [email protected]
 Jeanette Lundeen Teacher-- Music Rm 16 x5726 [email protected]
 Nicky Nolot Teacher-- Special Education Rm 26 x5736 [email protected]
 Stephanie Kline Teacher-- Special Education Rm 26 x5746 [email protected]
 Tina Peaks Teacher-- Speech Media Rm x5757 [email protected]
 Patti Hodges Teacher-- RTI Media Rm x5763 [email protected]
 Allison Baker Teacher-- RTI Media Rm x5755 [email protected]
 Angie Richardson Teacher-- RTI Media Rm x5754 [email protected]
 Greg Jump Teacher-- RTI Media Rm x5753 [email protected]
 Katie Lueders Teacher-- Behavior Rm 25 x5756 [email protected]
 Emilee Johnson Teacher-- English Learner Rm 1 x5737 [email protected]
 Lori Wilken Teacher-- English Learner Rm 2 x5759 [email protected]
 Char Parks Teacher-- English Learner Rm 2.5 x5762 [email protected]
 Cindy Grant  Teacher--English Learner Rm 1 x5761 [email protected]
         
         
         
         
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved. | Nondiscrimination Policy | Accessibility Statement